
Uniswap V4 (Polygon) Exchange Review Not reviewed
Decentralized exchange
2/ 10
Trustscore
Uniswap V4 (Polygon) is a decentralized crypto exchange. Its trust score is 2/10. Reported 24-hour trading volume is $20.23M. Its 50 most active markets are listed below. Certified Crypto Market has not reviewed it yet.
Top markets on Uniswap V4 (Polygon)
| # | Pair | Price | Spread | 24h volume | Confidence | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.9999 | 0.61% | $6.79M | — | Trade |
| 2 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.60% | $5.81M | — | Trade |
| 3 | 0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $1.00 | 0.62% | $4.1M | — | Trade |
| 4 | 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063 | $1.00 | 0.60% | $1.31M | — | Trade |
| 5 | 0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F/0X1BFD67037B42CF73ACF2047067BD4F2C47D9BFD6 | $1.00 | 0.60% | $365.71K | — | Trade |
| 6 | 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XE7C3D8C9A439FEDE00D2600032D5DB0BE71C3C29 | $1.00 | 0.60% | $324.23K | — | Trade |
| 7 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.61% | $318.98K | — | Trade |
| 8 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.61% | $175.4K | — | Trade |
| 9 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.61% | $160.69K | — | Trade |
| 10 | 0X14913815BCFDE78BAEAD2111F463D038AC9C2949/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.60% | $150.9K | — | Trade |
| 11 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.61% | $135.52K | — | Trade |
| 12 | 0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063/0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174 | $1.00 | 0.61% | $124.74K | — | Trade |
| 13 | 0X7E13B43065380ACDEC1C2D138C579CBBBAFA0731/0XDF7837DE1F2FA4631D716CF2502F8B230F1DCC32 | $0.001816 | 0.61% | $90.1K | — | Trade |
| 14 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063 | $1.00 | 0.61% | $73.75K | — | Trade |
| 15 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.64% | $60.57K | — | Trade |
| 16 | 0X14913815BCFDE78BAEAD2111F463D038AC9C2949/0X7E13B43065380ACDEC1C2D138C579CBBBAFA0731 | $0.9914 | 0.61% | $42.97K | — | Trade |
| 17 | 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.9999 | 0.77% | $36.71K | — | Trade |
| 18 | 0XF2AE0038696774D65E67892C9D301C5F2CBBDA58/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.1485 | 0.61% | $16.69K | — | Trade |
| 19 | 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0X1BFD67037B42CF73ACF2047067BD4F2C47D9BFD6 | $1.00 | 0.62% | $13.54K | — | Trade |
| 20 | 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.0966 | 0.62% | $13.41K | — | Trade |
| 21 | 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.0967 | 0.61% | $12.08K | — | Trade |
| 22 | 0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $1.00 | 1.21% | $11.3K | — | Trade |
| 23 | 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0X53E0BCA35EC356BD5DDDFEBBD1FC0FD03FABAD39 | $0.9973 | 0.62% | $8.19K | — | Trade |
| 24 | 0XC011A7E12A19F7B1F670D46F03B03F3342E82DFB/0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174 | $0.9996 | 0.62% | $5.43K | — | Trade |
| 25 | 0X27F6C8289550FCE67F6B50BED1F519966AFE5287/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $1.33 | 0.61% | $4.93K | — | Trade |
| 26 | 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.0965 | 0.73% | $4.86K | — | Trade |
| 27 | 0X98965474ECBEC2F532F1F780EE37B0B05F77CA55/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.2308 | 0.72% | $4.67K | — | Trade |
| 28 | 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.0967 | 0.61% | $4.54K | — | Trade |
| 29 | 0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9994 | 1.48% | $4.37K | — | Trade |
| 30 | 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XE6A537A407488807F0BBEB0038B79004F19DDDFB | $0.9996 | 0.71% | $4.31K | — | Trade |
| 31 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.66% | $4.04K | — | Trade |
| 32 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.71% | $3.71K | — | Trade |
| 33 | 0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F/0X1BFD67037B42CF73ACF2047067BD4F2C47D9BFD6 | $0.9982 | 0.61% | $3.55K | — | Trade |
| 34 | 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XFBBBF749C3DF8C166335E933548103B9B51D416A | $0.0945 | 0.61% | $3.03K | — | Trade |
| 35 | 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XD6DF932A45C0F255F85145F286EA0B292B21C90B | $0.9982 | 0.65% | $3.02K | — | Trade |
| 36 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.9998 | 2.02% | $2.89K | — | Trade |
| 37 | 0X53E0BCA35EC356BD5DDDFEBBD1FC0FD03FABAD39/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $12.74 | 0.62% | $2.77K | — | Trade |
| 38 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.9992 | 0.70% | $2.74K | — | Trade |
| 39 | 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.0966 | 0.69% | $2.7K | — | Trade |
| 40 | 0XAC0F66379A6D7801D7726D5A943356A172549ADB/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359 | $0.264 | 0.62% | $2.53K | — | Trade |
| 41 | 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XC3C7D422809852031B44AB29EEC9F1EFF2A58756 | $0.0964 | 0.67% | $2.3K | — | Trade |
| 42 | 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0X7ABE9EDF5C544A04DA83E9110CF46DBC4759170C | $0.0973 | 0.68% | $2.26K | — | Trade |
| 43 | 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X1BFD67037B42CF73ACF2047067BD4F2C47D9BFD6 | $1.00 | 0.62% | $2.15K | — | Trade |
| 44 | 0X87BDFBE98BA55104701B2F2E999982A317905637/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.000258 | 0.61% | $1.8K | — | Trade |
| 45 | 0XF2AE0038696774D65E67892C9D301C5F2CBBDA58/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.1471 | 0.61% | $1.71K | — | Trade |
| 46 | 0X53E0BCA35EC356BD5DDDFEBBD1FC0FD03FABAD39/0XD6DF932A45C0F255F85145F286EA0B292B21C90B | $12.75 | 0.65% | $1.54K | — | Trade |
| 47 | 0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F/0XD6DF932A45C0F255F85145F286EA0B292B21C90B | $0.9968 | 0.65% | $1.34K | — | Trade |
| 48 | 0X87BDFBE98BA55104701B2F2E999982A317905637/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.000256 | 0.85% | $1.19K | — | Trade |
| 49 | 0X98965474ECBEC2F532F1F780EE37B0B05F77CA55/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F | $0.2299 | 0.65% | $1.16K | — | Trade |
| 50 | 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XF2AE0038696774D65E67892C9D301C5F2CBBDA58 | $0.0964 | 0.62% | $961.11 | — | Trade |
- 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $6.79M · spread 0.61%$0.9999
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $5.81M · spread 0.60%$0.9992
- 0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $4.1M · spread 0.62%$1.00
- 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063Vol $1.31M · spread 0.60%$1.00
- 0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F/0X1BFD67037B42CF73ACF2047067BD4F2C47D9BFD6Vol $365.71K · spread 0.60%$1.00
- 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XE7C3D8C9A439FEDE00D2600032D5DB0BE71C3C29Vol $324.23K · spread 0.60%$1.00
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $318.98K · spread 0.61%$0.9992
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $175.4K · spread 0.61%$0.9992
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $160.69K · spread 0.61%$0.9992
- 0X14913815BCFDE78BAEAD2111F463D038AC9C2949/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $150.9K · spread 0.60%$0.9992
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $135.52K · spread 0.61%$0.9992
- 0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063/0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174Vol $124.74K · spread 0.61%$1.00
- 0X7E13B43065380ACDEC1C2D138C579CBBBAFA0731/0XDF7837DE1F2FA4631D716CF2502F8B230F1DCC32Vol $90.1K · spread 0.61%$0.001816
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063Vol $73.75K · spread 0.61%$1.00
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $60.57K · spread 0.64%$0.9992
- 0X14913815BCFDE78BAEAD2111F463D038AC9C2949/0X7E13B43065380ACDEC1C2D138C579CBBBAFA0731Vol $42.97K · spread 0.61%$0.9914
- 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $36.71K · spread 0.77%$0.9999
- 0XF2AE0038696774D65E67892C9D301C5F2CBBDA58/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $16.69K · spread 0.61%$0.1485
- 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0X1BFD67037B42CF73ACF2047067BD4F2C47D9BFD6Vol $13.54K · spread 0.62%$1.00
- 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $13.41K · spread 0.62%$0.0966
- 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $12.08K · spread 0.61%$0.0967
- 0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $11.3K · spread 1.21%$1.00
- 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0X53E0BCA35EC356BD5DDDFEBBD1FC0FD03FABAD39Vol $8.19K · spread 0.62%$0.9973
- 0XC011A7E12A19F7B1F670D46F03B03F3342E82DFB/0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174Vol $5.43K · spread 0.62%$0.9996
- 0X27F6C8289550FCE67F6B50BED1F519966AFE5287/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $4.93K · spread 0.61%$1.33
- 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $4.86K · spread 0.73%$0.0965
- 0X98965474ECBEC2F532F1F780EE37B0B05F77CA55/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $4.67K · spread 0.72%$0.2308
- 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $4.54K · spread 0.61%$0.0967
- 0X8F3CF7AD23CD3CADBD9735AFF958023239C6A063/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $4.37K · spread 1.48%$0.9994
- 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XE6A537A407488807F0BBEB0038B79004F19DDDFBVol $4.31K · spread 0.71%$0.9996
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $4.04K · spread 0.66%$0.9992
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $3.71K · spread 0.71%$0.9992
- 0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F/0X1BFD67037B42CF73ACF2047067BD4F2C47D9BFD6Vol $3.55K · spread 0.61%$0.9982
- 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XFBBBF749C3DF8C166335E933548103B9B51D416AVol $3.03K · spread 0.61%$0.0945
- 0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359/0XD6DF932A45C0F255F85145F286EA0B292B21C90BVol $3.02K · spread 0.65%$0.9982
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $2.89K · spread 2.02%$0.9998
- 0X53E0BCA35EC356BD5DDDFEBBD1FC0FD03FABAD39/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $2.77K · spread 0.62%$12.74
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $2.74K · spread 0.70%$0.9992
- 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $2.7K · spread 0.69%$0.0966
- 0XAC0F66379A6D7801D7726D5A943356A172549ADB/0X3C499C542CEF5E3811E1192CE70D8CC03D5C3359Vol $2.53K · spread 0.62%$0.264
- 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XC3C7D422809852031B44AB29EEC9F1EFF2A58756Vol $2.3K · spread 0.67%$0.0964
- 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0X7ABE9EDF5C544A04DA83E9110CF46DBC4759170CVol $2.26K · spread 0.68%$0.0973
- 0X2791BCA1F2DE4661ED88A30C99A7A9449AA84174/0X1BFD67037B42CF73ACF2047067BD4F2C47D9BFD6Vol $2.15K · spread 0.62%$1.00
- 0X87BDFBE98BA55104701B2F2E999982A317905637/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $1.8K · spread 0.61%$0.000258
- 0XF2AE0038696774D65E67892C9D301C5F2CBBDA58/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $1.71K · spread 0.61%$0.1471
- 0X53E0BCA35EC356BD5DDDFEBBD1FC0FD03FABAD39/0XD6DF932A45C0F255F85145F286EA0B292B21C90BVol $1.54K · spread 0.65%$12.75
- 0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8F/0XD6DF932A45C0F255F85145F286EA0B292B21C90BVol $1.34K · spread 0.65%$0.9968
- 0X87BDFBE98BA55104701B2F2E999982A317905637/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $1.19K · spread 0.85%$0.000256
- 0X98965474ECBEC2F532F1F780EE37B0B05F77CA55/0XC2132D05D31C914A87C6611C10748AEB04B58E8FVol $1.16K · spread 0.65%$0.2299
- 0X0000000000000000000000000000000000000000/0XF2AE0038696774D65E67892C9D301C5F2CBBDA58Vol $961.11 · spread 0.62%$0.0964
Market data by CoinGecko
Verification confirms only the specific evidence and data points stated. It is not an endorsement or guarantee of investment safety. Always DYOR.
